3 | Bader, Lizzy | KMC Dance and Gymnastics Center |
Session B09 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.175 13
| 9.050 15T
| 9.275 3
| 8.950 8T
| 36.450 3
|
4 | Somerville, Leah | KMC Dance and Gymnastics Center |
Session B09 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 10T
| 9.250 4
| 8.900 9T
| 8.950 8T
| 36.300 4T
|
6 | Baris, Deanna | Fairfield County Gymnastics |
Session B09 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 8.800 36T
| 9.150 9T
| 9.050 6T
| 8.900 15T
| 35.900 6
|
11 | Cruse, Katelyn | KMC Dance and Gymnastics Center |
Session B09 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.400 2T
| 8.650 31T
| 8.175 35
| 9.250 1
| 35.475 11
|
12 | Margolin, Amy | KMC Dance and Gymnastics Center |
Session B09 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.350 4T
| 8.800 23T
| 8.900 9T
| 8.400 32T
| 35.450 12T
|
12 | Nichols, Amy | Fairfield County Gymnastics |
Session B09 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.150 14T
| 9.200 5T
| 8.525 19
| 8.575 25T
| 35.450 12T
|
15 | Napoli, Julia | KMC Dance and Gymnastics Center |
Session B09 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.450 1
| 8.600 34T
| 8.450 23T
| 8.550 27T
| 35.050 15T
|
15 | Auray, Olivia | Fairfield County Gymnastics |
Session B09 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.250 8T
| 9.050 15T
| 8.000 39T
| 8.750 19
| 35.050 15T
|
19 | Pisciotta, Kathleen | Fairfield County Gymnastics |
Session B09 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 21*
| 9.400 1T
| 8.275 30
| 8.200 43T
| 34.875 19T
|
19 | Watson, Clara | KMC Dance and Gymnastics Center |
Session B09 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 21*
| 9.000 18T
| 8.475 22
| 8.400 32T
| 34.875 19T
|
22 | Zagarenski, Alyssa | Thames Valley Academy of Gymnastics |
Session B09 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 8.400 51
| 8.650 31T
| 8.775 13
| 8.950 8T
| 34.775 22T
|
25 | Syren, Alyssa | Thames Valley Academy of Gymnastics |
Session B09 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.075 18
| 9.100 12T
| 7.800 46T
| 8.600 23T
| 34.575 25
|
26 | Rios, Isabel | Thames Valley Academy of Gymnastics |
Session B09 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.250 8T
| 8.800 23T
| 8.000 39T
| 8.500 29T
| 34.550 26
|
37 | Coates, Cassandra | Thames Valley Academy of Gymnastics |
Session B09 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 8.850 34T
| 8.150 45T
| 8.250 31
| 8.400 32T
| 33.650 37
|
41 | Tague, Kelsey | Fairfield County Gymnastics |
Session B09 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 8.950 27T
| 8.800 23T
| 7.100 58T
| 8.200 43T
| 33.050 41T
|
45 | Fantazzi, Eliza | KMC Dance and Gymnastics Center |
Session B09 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 8.600 45T
| 8.150 45T
| 7.700 49T
| 8.200 43T
| 32.650 45
|
46 | Ottinger, Alexandra | KMC Dance and Gymnastics Center |
Session B09 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 8.750 40T
| 8.600 34T
| 7.000 60T
| 8.150 46T
| 32.500 46
|
47 | Kane, Jocely | Fairfield County Gymnastics |
Session B09 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 8.500 49
| 7.600 54T
| 8.025 38
| 8.250 38T
| 32.375 47
|
48 | Hungerford, Anna | Thames Valley Academy of Gymnastics |
Session B09 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 8.550 47T
| 7.600 54T
| 7.950 43
| 8.000 51
| 32.100 48
|
50 | Daggett, Taylar | Thames Valley Academy of Gymnastics |
Session B09 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 21T
| 7.300 58
| 7.450 55T
| 8.250 38T
| 32.000 50
|
53 | Zagarenski, Sydney | Thames Valley Academy of Gymnastics |
Session B09 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 8.900 31T
| 7.850 50
| 7.150 57
| 7.950 52
| 31.850 53
|
54 | Prusak, Annie | Fairfield County Gymnastics |
Session B09 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 8.800 36T
| 7.800 51T
| 7.100 58T
| 8.100 50
| 31.800 54T
|
54 | Cox, Rebecca | Thames Valley Academy of Gymnastics |
Session B09 |
4 |
All Age Divisions | 8.000 56
| 7.750 53
| 7.900 44T
| 8.150 46T
| 31.800 54T
|